Is ASDA Vegan Moments 3 Choc Classic Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Chocolate Flavour Coating (33%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*, Coconut Oil, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Flavouring], Sugar, Coconut Oil, Hydrolysed Rice Powder, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Flavourings, Carrot Extract, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check ASDA Vegan Moments 3 Choc Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Vegan Moments 3 Choc Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Vegan Moments 3 Choc Classic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


