Is Asda Vitamin B Complex Energy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Nicotinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Magnesium Stearate, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Folic Acid, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Asda Vitamin B Complex Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asda Vitamin B Complex Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Asda Vitamin B Complex Energy is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


