Is ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnut Oil

Check ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping