Is ASDA Walnuts 180g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Walnuts
Check ASDA Walnuts 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Walnuts 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
WALNUTS
DRIED & SWEET CRANBERRIES & GLAZED WALNUTS SALAD TOPPING, DRIED & SWEET
Salted Dark Chocolate Walnuts
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Diamond of California Walnuts Chopped - 8 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping


