Is ASDA Watercress 85g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watercress

Check ASDA Watercress 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Watercress 85g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSide Dish