Is ASDA Watermelon Chunks 160g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon

Check ASDA Watermelon Chunks 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go