Is ASDA Red & White Quinoa 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Red Quinoa (50%), Dried White Quinoa (50%)
Check ASDA Red & White Quinoa 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Red & White Quinoa 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Red & White Quinoa 300g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


