Is ASDA White Cheshire 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
White Cheshire Cheese (from Milk)
Check ASDA White Cheshire 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA White Cheshire 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA White Cheshire 250g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


