Is ASDA White Chocolate Buttons 30g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Cream Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check ASDA White Chocolate Buttons 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA White Chocolate Buttons 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


