Is ASDA White Chocolate Coins Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring, *Rainforest Alliance Certified .
Check ASDA White Chocolate Coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA White Chocolate Coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA White Chocolate Coins is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


