Is ASDA White Chocolate Flavour Spread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Flavouring
Check ASDA White Chocolate Flavour Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA White Chocolate Flavour Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA White Chocolate Flavour Spread is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


