Is ASDA White Mature Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mature Cheddar Cheese (From Milk)

Check ASDA White Mature Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA White Mature Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing