Is ASDA Wholewheat Fusilli 500g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Durum Whole Wheat Semolina
Check ASDA Wholewheat Fusilli 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Wholewheat Fusilli 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Wholewheat Fusilli 500g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


