Is ASDA Wild Rocket Strong & Peppery 60g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wild Rocket
Check ASDA Wild Rocket Strong & Peppery 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Wild Rocket Strong & Peppery 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Wild Rocket Strong & Peppery 60g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal Prep


