Is ASDA Zesty Lemon Washing Up Liquid 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Zesty Lemon Fragranced Washing Up Liquid contains amongst other ingredients: 15-30% Anionic Surfactants, Less than 5% Amphoteric Surfactants, Perfume, Limonene, Citral, Also contains: Benzoisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, 2-Bromo-2- Nitropropane-1,3-Diol
Check ASDA Zesty Lemon Washing Up Liquid 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Zesty Lemon Washing Up Liquid 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Zesty Lemon Washing Up Liquid 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


