Is Ashers Dark Chocolate Graham Crackers Bulk Pack 5 Pound Box Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- uses tree nuts
uses tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs
Check Ashers Dark Chocolate Graham Crackers Bulk Pack 5 Pound Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashers Dark Chocolate Graham Crackers Bulk Pack 5 Pound Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Ashers Dark Chocolate Graham Crackers Bulk Pack 5 Pound Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


