Is Asher’s Milk Chocolate Potato Chip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Peanut Flour, Peanuts, Vegetable Root Fiber, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Chocolate Liqueur, Natural Flavour, Vanilla.

Check Asher’s Milk Chocolate Potato Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking