Is ASHER'S, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONPAREILS SEEDS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW #5, RED #3, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE #1, RED # 40, YELLOW #6, BLUE #2), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NONFAT MILK, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ASHER'S, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASHER'S, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


