Is ASHEVILLE MIX POPCORN, ASHEVILLE MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUNFLOWER OIL, COCONUT OIL, MOLASSES, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER, CELTIC SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS A FLOW AGENT AT LESS THAN 2%

Check ASHEVILLE MIX POPCORN, ASHEVILLE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping