Is Ashfield Lean Diced Beef Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lean Diced Beef
Check Ashfield Lean Diced Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashfield Lean Diced Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich


