Is Ashfields Flame Grilled Chicken Breast Mini Fillets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Inner Fillet (97%), Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Pea Starch.

Check Ashfields Flame Grilled Chicken Breast Mini Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Ashfields Flame Grilled Chicken Breast Mini Fillets | Spoonful