Is Ashfields Ready to Eat Flame Grilled Chicken Mini Fillets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast, stabilizer: Triphosphates; Potato starch, cornflour, brown sugar (sugar, cane molasses), salt.

Check Ashfields Ready to Eat Flame Grilled Chicken Mini Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishSandwichMeal Prep