Is Ashgrove Cheese Crunchettes Parmesan Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Non-animal Rennet, Culture), Anticaking Agent (460), Canola Oil, Natural Flavour And Seasoning (milk). Contains Milk.

Check Ashgrove Cheese Crunchettes Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich