Is ASHMAN MANUFACTURING CO., HOUSE SPANISH FISH RUB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (CUMIN, CORIANDER, CHILI PEPPER, SPEARMINT), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, CORN OIL, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ASHMAN MANUFACTURING CO., HOUSE SPANISH FISH RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASHMAN MANUFACTURING CO., HOUSE SPANISH FISH RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping


