Is Ashoka Ready Meal Delhi Dal Mkhani Mild Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Gram, Onions, Coconut Milk, Sunflower Oil, Red Kidney Beans, Tomato Paste, Cashewnut, Ginger, Salt, Coriander Leaves, Garlic, Chilli Powder, Spices (Anistar, Black Cardamom, Black Pepper, Caraway, Cassia, Chilli, Clove, Salt, Coriander, Cumin, Dry Ginger, Fennel Seeds), Green Chilli, Turmeric Powder, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Cloves
Check Ashoka Ready Meal Delhi Dal Mkhani Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashoka Ready Meal Delhi Dal Mkhani Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ashoka Ready Meal Delhi Dal Mkhani Mild is available at 3 retailers
AsdaCountdownTesco
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


