Is Ashton & Parsons Teething Gel with brush applicator Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Polyvinylpyrrolidone (PVP), Maltodextrin, Propylene Glycol, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Aloe Barbadensis, Xanthan Gum, Banana Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Hyaluronate, Xylitol, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Glycyrrhetinic Acid, Crocus Sativus
Check Ashton & Parsons Teething Gel with brush applicator against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashton & Parsons Teething Gel with brush applicator in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ashton & Parsons Teething Gel with brush applicator is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy


