Is Ashwaganda Root Powder 800 mg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hypromellose (capsule), organic rice hull concentrate,
Check Ashwaganda Root Powder 800 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashwaganda Root Powder 800 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


