Is Ashwaganda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUGAR, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LO HAN FRUIT CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Ashwaganda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashwaganda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


