Is ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT 500MG - 60 VCAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha Root Extract, Rice Powder, Plant-derived Capsule, Magnesium Stearate

Check ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT 500MG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT 500MG - 60 VCAPS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking