Is Ashwagandha+ Gummies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Allulose, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Extract, Malic Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color)
Check Ashwagandha+ Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashwagandha+ Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


