Is Ashwagandha + Lime Water Enhancer Packets by Conure Life (6 x 16oz per box)| Herbal Fitness Recovery Drink | Zero Sugar | Low Calorie | Super Hydrating Herbs For: Workouts, Hangovers, Hiking & More Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ashwagandha Root Extract, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Rice Hull Concentrate
Check Ashwagandha + Lime Water Enhancer Packets by Conure Life (6 x 16oz per box)| Herbal Fitness Recovery Drink | Zero Sugar | Low Calorie | Super Hydrating Herbs For: Workouts, Hangovers, Hiking & More against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashwagandha + Lime Water Enhancer Packets by Conure Life (6 x 16oz per box)| Herbal Fitness Recovery Drink | Zero Sugar | Low Calorie | Super Hydrating Herbs For: Workouts, Hangovers, Hiking & More in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ashwagandha + Lime Water Enhancer Packets by Conure Life (6 x 16oz per box)| Herbal Fitness Recovery Drink | Zero Sugar | Low Calorie | Super Hydrating Herbs For: Workouts, Hangovers, Hiking & More is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


