Is Ashwagandha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic tapioca syrup, organic sugar, purified water, pectin, natural flavors, citric acid, malic acid, sodium citrate, organic fruit and vegetable juice color, organic sunflower lecithin, plant carnauba leaf wax, organic rice flour
Check Ashwagandha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashwagandha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


