Is Asia Green Garden Mini Pappadums Plain Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil Flour (78%), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Rice Flour, Raising Agent (529). Contains Gluten, Wheat, Almond, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Macadamia, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut and Peanut.
Check Asia Green Garden Mini Pappadums Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asia Green Garden Mini Pappadums Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


