Is Asia Green Garden Singapore Noodles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Coriander Seeds, Turmeric Powder, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Cumin Powder, Ginger Powder, Fenugreek Powder, Chilli Powder, Thickener: Guar Gum; Fennel Powder, Star Anise, Colour: Carotenes. Contains Wheat.

Check Asia Green Garden Singapore Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryLunch