Is Asia Green Garden Stir Fry Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Toasted Sesame Oil, Flavourings

Check Asia Green Garden Stir Fry Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir Fry