Is Asia Green Garden Tom Yum Style Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Long Grain Rice, Onion (2%), Tomato (2%), Maltodextrin, Garlic Puree, Red Chilli, Sugar, Cornflour, Onion Powder, Salt, Stabiliser, Guar Gum, Lime Juice, Garlic Powder, Dried Slippery Jack Mushrooms, Flavourings, Lime Leaf, Coriander Leaf, Dried Mushrooms, Dried Black Fungus Mushrooms, Colour: Paprika Extract, Galangal, Lemongrass, Coconut Milk Powder, Ground Coriander Seeds, Ground Cumin, Dried Ginger, Dried Porcini Mushrooms, Bird's Eye Chilli Powder, Ground Chilli, Ground White Pepper.

Check Asia Green Garden Tom Yum Style Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySourSavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch