Is Asia Specialities Coconut Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Kernel Extract (80%), Water, Stabilisers (412, 466).
Check Asia Specialities Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asia Specialities Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSmoothieGarnishing


