Is Asia Specialities japanese Stylee Shichimi Togarashi Seasoning 700g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Black Sesame Seeds (12%), Paprika Powder, Roasted Sesame Seeds (6%), Cayenne Pepper (6%), Red Bell Pepper Flakes, Orange Zest, Chilli Powder (2.5%), Szechuan Pepper (2.5%), Rice Flour, Nori Flakes, Ginger Powder.

Check Asia Specialities japanese Stylee Shichimi Togarashi Seasoning 700g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep