Is Asia Specialties Fish sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Anchovies (34.5%) (engraulis Spp), Salt, Sugar. Contains Fish. May Contain Sesame, Peanuts, Soy, Crustacea And Gluten Cereals.
Check Asia Specialties Fish sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asia Specialties Fish sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry


