Is Asia Specialties Green Curry Paste Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shallot, Lemongrass (15%), Garlic, Galangal (12%), Green Chili (12%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Coriander Seed, Kaffir Lime Peel, Ginger, Turmeric, Pepper (0.6%), Dried Cumin, Acidity Regulator (330). Contains 7% Spices.

Check Asia Specialties Green Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FrySoup