Is Asia Specialties Oyster Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Thickener (1422), Natural Colour (150c), Oyster Extract (oyster, Maltodextrin), Flavour, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (260). Contains Fish. May Contain Sesame, Peanuts, Soy, Crustacea And Gluten Cereals.
Check Asia Specialties Oyster Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asia Specialties Oyster Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMarinading


