Is Asia Specialties Sweet Chilli Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Pickled Red Chilli (24%) (Red Chilli, Salt), Vinegar, Garlic Flakes (1.4%), Thickener (415), Salt.

Check Asia Specialties Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping