Is Asiago Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, water, sugar, Asiago cheese, yeast, salt, cornmeal, enzymes
Check Asiago Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asiago Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


