Is Asiago Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Asiago Cheese

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavorings, Sorbic Acid (Natural Preservatives)

Check Asiago Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingMeal Prep