Is ASIAGO FANCY SHREDDED CHEESE, ASIAGO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check ASIAGO FANCY SHREDDED CHEESE, ASIAGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAGO FANCY SHREDDED CHEESE, ASIAGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingCooking


