Is AGED SWISS FANCY SHREDDED CHEESE, AGED SWISS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check AGED SWISS FANCY SHREDDED CHEESE, AGED SWISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladCooking