Is ASIAGO RANCH DRESSING WITH YOGURT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, FILTERED WATER, BUTTERMILK (LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN STARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC CULTURE AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE), ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, NATAMYCIN [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS]), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, EGG YOLK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, CELLULOSE GUM, PARSLEY, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID.

Check ASIAGO RANCH DRESSING WITH YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping