Is Asiago, Shredded Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Lipase, Natamycin

Check Asiago, Shredded against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingMeal Prep