Is Asiago Vecchio DOP (Aged) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow Milk, Salt, Rennet, Lysozome (Egg)

Check Asiago Vecchio DOP (Aged) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asiago Vecchio DOP (Aged) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGranular
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingLunch