Is ASIAN ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE, FRESH LIME SOY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURALLY BREWED SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, CHILI, SPICES.

Check ASIAN ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE, FRESH LIME SOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking BaseTopping